12, CABURN COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+20.8%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+279.1%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,650+74.9%
Sold on 11 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,100
Sold on 4 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1