Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STANDHILLS ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+95.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+68.9%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8DW
← Back to All Properties