Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAIN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£296,000
+61.3%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4SH
← Back to All Properties