Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+1.9%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-22.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
-21.5%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,739 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,689
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,689
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties