Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JAY BARN, WINGRAVE ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£868,250
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£253,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£868,250
+41.2%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Detached
+£253,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
-29.7%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Detached
-£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£875,000
Sold on 20 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 4QG
← Back to All Properties