111, HIGH STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.3%
Price Change
+£243,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+318.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£243,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+15.9%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+18.9%
Sold on 26 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 21 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1