Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SANDYCROFT ROAD, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6QR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£108,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+33.2%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Terraced
+£108,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£326,600
+30.6%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£76,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+72.4%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+101.4%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6QR
← Back to All Properties