APARTMENT 21, THE RILEY BUILDING, LOWRY WHARF, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 4TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£58,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+35.5%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,050
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1