Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HALLIWELL HEIGHTS, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+15.9%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+3.6%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4NT
← Back to All Properties