50, WOODHOUSE LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+351.6%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£350,000+351.6%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 3 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1