Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COXS GREEN, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+12.0%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+8.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9DN
← Back to All Properties