Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, KING STREET NORTH, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 9BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+64.9%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+203.1%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 2 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 9BA
← Back to All Properties