Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DEACON MEWS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+90.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+81.6%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+55.2%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0AQ
← Back to All Properties