Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PECKLETON LANE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 9JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
-6.4%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+5.5%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+24.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+90.1%
Sold on 13 October 2011
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 9JU
← Back to All Properties