3, SUTCLIFFE AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 7JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+25.0%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+131.7%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+60.5%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 6 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1