Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ABERFIELD DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+33.9%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+63.7%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3PT
← Back to All Properties