Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BOX END ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 8RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+28.1%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£398,000
+99.5%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+149.4%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£119,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 8RP
← Back to All Properties