Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WESTWOOD ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+427.2%
Price Change
+£393,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+427.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£393,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3BJ
← Back to All Properties