Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 33, LACY COURT, RISBYGATE STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 3AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+0.2%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+26.3%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3AD
← Back to All Properties