Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SCORPIO CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+62.4%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 9LY
← Back to All Properties