Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LANGHAM WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 4AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+13.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 4AU
← Back to All Properties