Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRYANSTON ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 8PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+306.8%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 8PU
← Back to All Properties