40, ELWES LODGE, WHIMSEY PARK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,750
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.3%
Price Change
-£17,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,750-20.3%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+158.0%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1