74, WAKEFIELD ROAD, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD11 1DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.4%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+164.4%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+60.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,150-16.7%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£10,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1