64, BRAMLEYS, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 8AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+42.2%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500+158.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1