47, ASH TREE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.5%
Price Change
+£86,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+224.5%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500-32.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
-£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1