Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TEMPLESIDE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+50.3%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+170.3%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3AY
← Back to All Properties