Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RECTORY PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,500
+33.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+55.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+81.7%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3LJ
← Back to All Properties