Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TENTERDEN CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 6HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+32.1%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
-5.8%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+183.9%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,879 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,621
Sold on 3 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 6HH
← Back to All Properties