Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FREDERICK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,500
+8.8%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+200.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7QS
← Back to All Properties