Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
-3.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-0.6%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4GU
← Back to All Properties