Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LOWER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+1.0%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,450
+158.5%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
+£94,087 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,363
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2GT
← Back to All Properties