1, BEDFORD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 4US

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+9.9%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£377,500+16.2%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+257.1%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000-46.5%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
-£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1