Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CORONATION ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7FA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+17.1%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+1.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+67.6%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7FA
← Back to All Properties