Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VIEWPOINT MEWS, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 8EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+30.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+7.0%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+248.0%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 8EX
← Back to All Properties