18, FERN STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 0QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£63,000+320.0%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-47.4%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1