15, VENTNOR CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£138,500+2.6%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+68.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1