Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,937
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,937 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,937
+2.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,937 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+170.5%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4HU
← Back to All Properties