FLAT 3, EAST GROVE, 85, CROMER ROAD, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 6DY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+20.0%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+153.8%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,950+38.0%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950-3.8%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 18 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1