57, BULL LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME9 7LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£303,000+94.2%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+30.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 2 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1