Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, HAGUE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 7PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+41.7%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 7PR
← Back to All Properties