Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TORRE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,000
+16.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+26.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 13 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3PE
← Back to All Properties