94, ASKET DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 1HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£82,000+15.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+102.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+18.6%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 28 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1