Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,000
-6.7%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+47.9%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6EX
← Back to All Properties