Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RIDLEY DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,750
Last Sold Price
9 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£143,750
+0.2%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+76.1%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 16 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1HP
← Back to All Properties