Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£127,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,500
+95.9%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+114.6%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 28 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8YB
← Back to All Properties