Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PRIORY AVENUE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£489,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£489,000
+98.8%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+61.8%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 7SE
← Back to All Properties