20, LARKSPUR WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS8 7RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.9%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+201.9%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+45.5%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 16 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1