Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,950
+25.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,150
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties