Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ORCHARD ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,345,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,345,000
+28.1%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,050,000
+37.7%
Sold on 24 June 2008
Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£762,500
Sold on 9 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 8ER
← Back to All Properties